Skip to main content

Businesses

Nonprofit Organization Decal


 

Quick Navigation

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R  S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

 

Organizational Decal Contact
A.B.A.T.E.
A.B.A.T.E of South Dakota

 

Denise Steele
#243 2601 S Minnesota Ave Ste 105
Sioux Falls, SD 57105-4750
605-389-7415
sdabatepro@gmail.com
Aberdeen Roncalli Cavaliers
Aberdeen Catholic School System - Roncalli

Jill Young
ACSS, 1400 N Dakota St.
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-226-2100
jill.young@aberdeenroncalli.org
Aberdeen Hockey Association

Brian Madsen
PO Box 515, 400 24th Ave NW
Aberdeen, SD 57402
605-216-6174
webmaster@aberdeenhockey.com
Aberdeen Golden Eagles Aberdeen Public School Foundation Inc.

Gretchen Sharp
1224 S 3rd St.
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-725-7118
Gretchen.Sharp@ki12.sd.us
Almost Home Almost Home Canine Rescue

Crystal Christensen
PO Box 90707
Sioux Falls, SD 57109
605-376-9854
info@almosthomecaninerescue.com

American Legion Department of South Dakota

Judy Greenfield
14 1st Ave SE
Watertown, SD 57201
605-886-3604
adjutant@sdlegion.org
Augustana Augustana University Office of Advancement

Nancy Davidson
2001 S Summit Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-274-5502
Nancy.Davidson@augie.edu
Beresford Watchdogs Beresford Athletic Booster Club

Brendyn Richards
105 S 5th St.
Beresford, SD 57004
605-957-5720
BrendynRichards5@icloud.com

Black Hills 4 Wheelers 

Shawn
PO Box 1354
Rapid City, SD 57709
605-431-2136
blackhills4wheelers@gmail.com
Black Hills Raptor Center

Black Hills Raptor Center

Maggie Engler
PO Box 48
Caputa, SD 57725
605-391-2511
info@blackhillsraptorcenter.org

Black Hills Soccer Federation, Inc.

Kasha Roberts
PO Box 273
Rapid City, SD 57709
605-341-3846
kroberts@blackhillsrapids.com

BHSU Black Hills State University Foundation

Tom Wheaton
1200 University Unit 9506
Spearfish, SD 57799-9506
605-642-6446
tom.wheaton@bhsu.edu
Black Hills Symphony Black Hills Symphony Orchestra

Kirsten Hollenbeck
PO Box 2245
Rapid City, SD 57709
605-348-4676
bhso@rapidnet.com
Blue Knights International

Dave Thorsgaard
PO Box 3294
611 Magnolia Dr.
Rapid City, SD 57709
605-430-6869
DG17Thor@midco.net

Boy Scouts of America Sioux Council

Brett Aljets
800 N. West Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57104-5720
605-323-0740
brett.aljets@scouting.org

Brandon Valley Ice & Inline Hockey

Sue Harms
PO Box 174
Brandon, SD 57005
605-321-6596
sueharms3@hotmail.com


Brookings Fastpitch Softball Association

Jeff Jacobson
708 Main Ave.S.
Brookings, SD 57006
605-695-5592
jeff@jacobsonagency.com

Brookings Ice Skating Association

Brookings Ice Skating Association

John Kahle
PO Box 374
Brookings, SD 57006
605-595-4371
johnkahle@swiftel.net

Bulldog Booster Club

Bridgette Bork
1001 East Park Avenue
Milbank, SD 57252
605-350-8886
bridgette.bork@state.sd.us

Center for Alumni Relations & Advancement

Nancy Grunden-Beets
330 E Kansas City St
Rapid City, SD 57702
605-394-2436

Nancy.Grunden-Beets@sdsmt.edu

Children's Museum of South Dakota

Kerrie Vilhauer
521 4th Street
Brookings, SD 57006

kvilhauer@prairieplay.org

Choose Life Choose Life - Black Hills Pregnancy Center

Travis Lasseter
1774 Centre St. Suite #1
Rapid City, SD 57703
605-341-4477
BlackHillsPregnancyCenter@rushmore.com
Civil Air Patrol U.S. Air Force Auxiliary

Commander
4275 Airport Road Ste A
Rapid City, SD 57703
605-393-4215
info@sdwg.cap.gov
Codington County

Codington County Emergency Management

Andrew Delgado

PO Box 1214

1st Ave SE

Watertown, SD 57201

605-882-6272

codcoem2@codington.org


Corson Pink Ladies INC

 

Jennifer Luitjens
25989 482nd Ave.
Corson, SD 57005
507-227-1819

djluitjens@yahoo.com
Crooks Conservation and Gun Club INC.

Dustin Fluth
2808 E 84th St N
Sioux Falls, SD 57106
605-759-2732
crooksnorthcountryhall@gmail.com

D.C. Booth Fish Hatchery

Karen Holzer
423 Hatchery Circle
Spearfish, SD 57783
605-642-7730
director@dcboothfishhatchery.org
DakotAbilities
DakotAbilities

Jennifer Hoesing
1116 S. 4th Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-444-6183
Jennifer.Hoesing@dakotabilities.org

Dakota Alliance Soccer Club

James Oppenheimer
401 W 39th St.
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-332-5911
James@dakotaalliancesoccer.com

Dakota Rural Action Dakota Rural Action

Eowyn Corral
910 4th St.
Brookings, SD 57006
605-697-5204
DSU Dakota State University Foundation

Tom Nielsen
325 NE 2nd St.
Madison, SD 57042
605-256-5693
foundation@dsu.edu

Dakota Wesleyan University 

Kitty Allen
1200 W University Ave.
Mitchell, SD 57301
605-995-2603
kitty.allen@dwu.edu
Deadwood Chamber of Commerce / Historic Preservation
Deadwood Historic Preservation


501 Main St.
Deadwood, SD 57732
605-578-1876
visit@deadwood.org
Dell Rapids High School Booster Club
Dell Rapids High School Booster Club

PO Box Box 45
Dell Rapids, SD 57022
605-360-8412
Contact person: Kurt Peppel
kurtpeppel@hotmail.com 
Veterans of Foreign Wars
Department of South Dakota VFW
Anna Arnold
1600 W Russell St., STE 135
Sioux Falls, SD 57045
605-332-7441
anna@vfwdeptsd.com
DRSD
Disability Rights South Dakota
Cole Uecker
2520 E Franklin St., STE #2
Pierre, SD 57501
605-224-8294
cole.uecker@drsdlaw.org

Disabled American Veterans Department of South Dakota


After purchasing organization plates, a Veteran or Veteran representative may purchase the approved decal for $10


1519 W. 51st St.
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-332-6866
adj@davsd.org

To qualify for this decal, a person must have served at least one day of active duty military service and have received a discharge under honorable conditions. Please note: Active duty solely for the purpose of training does not qualify. Veterans must supply a copy of their discharge or separation papers from the military service when ordering decals. Active duty personnel may provide a copy of their current military ID card.

Donate Life Donate Life South Dakota

Lifesource
Jessie Farzanegan
2225 West River Road North
Minneapolis, MN 55411
Life-Source.org
612-800-6252
jfiene@life-source.org
Drake University

Andy Veriengia
2507 University Ave.
Des Moines, IA 50311
515-271-3077
andrew.veriengia@drake.edu
Ducks Unlimited Inc.

Robert Hatcher
7212 W Harvard Dr.
Sioux Falls, SD 57106
605-359-6167
ratcher@sio.midco.net
El Riad Shrine

Scott Denney
510 S Phillips Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-336-1117
officemanager@elriad.com
Elk Nation

Elk Nation

Mike Frederiksen
48216 218th St.
Elkton, SD 57026
605-261-5595
steve.erickson@k12.sd.us

episcopal diocese of South Dakota Episcopal Diocese of South Dakota

Mitchell Honan
408 N Jefferson
Pierre, SD 57501
605-494-2020
mitch@episcopalchurchsd.org
Feeding SD Feeding South Dakota

Stacey Andernacht
4701 N Westport Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57107
605-335-0364
stacey.andernacht@feedingsouthdakota.org

Fraternal Order of Eagles

Creighton Thurman
114 West Main Street
Vermillion, SD 57069
605-260-0623
cat@thurmanlawgroup.com
Grand Lodge AF & AM of South Dakota

Aaron Zahn
520 S First Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-223-3501
aaron.zahn@sdgrandlodge.org
Great Plains Lutheran High School

Angie Schmidt
1200 Luther Lane NE
Watertown, SD 57201
605-886-0672
aschmidt@sdgplhs.org
Habitat for Humanity of Greater Sioux Falls

Rocky Welker
721 E Amidon Street
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-274-6280
rocky.welker@siouxfallshabitat.org
Hands and Voices South Dakota

Meaghan Neuberger
4101 W 38th Street STE 101
Sioux Falls, SD 57106
605-222-6324
meaghanannette@yahoo.com

or

Helpline Center

Wendy Dooley
3817 S Elmwood Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-247-1417
wendy.dooley@helplinecenter.org
Hitchcock-Tulare School Foundation

Hitchcock-Tulare School Foundation

Brandi Gilbert
38933 186th St
Hitchcock, SD 57348
605-350-3540
brandi_596@yahoo.com

Aberdeen Soccer

Hub City Soccer Club


Dana Stillman
PO Box 584
110 Centennial St. South
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-225-0088
aberdeensoccer@nvc.net

IBEW Local 426

Dylan Meyer
3725 N. 4th Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-336-0370
office@ibew426.com

Immaculate Conception School

Immaculate Conception School

Jocelyn Zimprich
109 3rd Street SE
Watertown, SD 57201
605-886-3883
marketing@icschoolwatertown.org

JFPA

Jackrabbit Former Player Association (JFPA)

Ryan McKnight
1011 2nd Street
Brookings, SD 57006
605-728-1148
jackrabbitfpa@gmail.com

James Valley Christian James Valley Christian School 

Jeremy Zajicek
1550 Dakota Ave. N
Huron, SD 57350
605-412-5537
zajicekjeremy@gmail.com

James Valley Tractor Club

Jim Leibel
3545 Rolling Meadows
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-228-5099
jjleibel44@gmail.com

Knights of Columbus - South Dakotas State Council

Scott Schroeder
29 Surprise Drive
Watertown, SD 57201
605-880-1254
sdakotaknights@gmail.com


Lake Area Technical College Foundation 

Tracy Buisker
PO Box 730
Watertown, SD 57201
605-882-5284 Ext. 268
tracy.buisker@lakeareatech.edu

Lake Hiddenwood Foundation LLC

Leah Holder
PO Box 131
Selby, SD 57472
612-850-9489
lakehiddenwoodfoundation@gmail.com

Leadership South Dakota

John Meyer
1601 E 9th St #307
Sioux Falls, SD 57108
612-867-4746
john@leadershipsouthdakota.com

Lincoln Band Parents Association

Elli Nyberg
PO Box 2965
Sioux Falls, SD 57101
605-359-1065
lincolnbandparents@gmail.com

Lutherans Outdoors Lutherans Outdoors in South Dakota

Erica Julius
2001 S Summit Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57197
605-274-5326
info@losd.org
Make A Wish Make-A-Wish South Dakota & Montana

1400 W 17th St.
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-335-8000 or 1-800-640-9198
info@sdmt.wish.org
McCrory Gardens

 

Lisa Marotz
631 22NS Avenue
Brookings, SD 57007
605-688-6707
lisa.marotz@sdstate.edu


McCrossan Boys Ranch

 

Sarah Burman
47135 260th St.
Sioux Falls, SD 57107
605-339-1203
sarah.burman@mccrossan.org


Midwest Honor Flight

Aaron Van Beek
PO Box 22
509 4th Ave NE
Sioux Center, IA 51250
605-215-1319
president@midwesthonorflight.org


Mighty Corson Art Players

Brian Schipper
PO Box 444
Brandon, SD 57005
605-245-8874

brian@mightycorson.com
Mitchell Area Mitchell Area Chamber of Commerce

Laurie Cooper
601 N Main St.
Mitchell, SD 57301
605-996-5567
lcooper@mitchellsd.com
Mitchell Skating and Hockey Association (MSHA)
P.O. Box 5
Mitchell, SD 57301
https://www.mitchellmarlins.com/licenseplates

 

Mitchell Technical College Foundation

Nick Bakhtiari
1800 E. Spruce Street
Mitchell, SD 57301
605-995-7227
nick.bakhtiari@mitchelltech.edu
My School Rocks

My School Rocks

Robert Coleman
109 West Elm Street
Arlington, SD 57212
605-223-1673
myschoolrocks@yahoo.com

Naja shrine Naja Shrine

Susanne Dennis
4091 Sturgis Rd
Rapid City, SD 57702
605-342-3402
office@najashriners.com

National Pancreatic Cancer Foundation

Dwight Vaught
414 E. Clark Street
Vermillion, SD 57069
605-658-3454
nmmadmin@usd.edu

National Pancreatic Cancer Foundation

Rhonda Williams
1760 Centre Street Ste A
Rapid City, SD 57703
605-431-0069
rhonda@npcf.us

National Society of the Daughters of the American Revolution

National Society of the Daughters of the American Revolution

Nancy Stewart
314 Horseshoe Bnd
Brookings, SD 57006-4530
605-695-2354
nancy.stewart.dar@gmail.com

Nature

The Nature Conservancy

Julie Brazell
Western Dakotas Program
822 Main Street
Rapid City, SD 57701
605-342-4040 ext. 10

NSUF Northern State University Foundation

Becky Mehlhoff
620 15th Ave SE
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-626-2550
becky.mehlhoff@northern.edu

Oahe Family YMCA

Aaron Fabel
900 E Church St.
Pierre, SD 57501
605-224-1683
afabel@oaheymca.org

 

Oahe Hockey Oahe Hockey Association

Lynsey Anderson
PO Box 87
Pierre, SD 57501
605-222-4721
OGorman

O'Gorman High School and Sioux Falls Catholic Schools

O'Gorman High School Activities Office
605-575-3300

 

 


Olde Towne Dinner Theatre Company

Andrew Steinhouse
121 S Main St.
Worthing, SD 57077
605-413-7899

andrew@oldetownetheatre.org

Miller Hand On Hand Development Corporation

Barb Johnson
224 N Broadway
Miller, SD 57362
605-853-3098
Pheasants Forever Pheasants Forever

Cameron Lahndorf
512 Laframboise Drive
Fort Pierre, SD 57532
605-659-3012
clahndorf@pheasantsforever.org

Philip Scotties Booster Club

Duke Westerberg
P.O. Box 456
Phillip, SD 57567-0456
605-515-3281
duke@gwtc.net

Pierre Athletic Booster Club

Leah Ahartz
1010 E. Broadway
Pierre, SD 57501
605-222-0838
lmahartz5@gmail.com
PAWS Pierre/ Fort Pierre Humane Society

Jen Uecker
PO Box 954
Pierre, SD 57501
605-295-0288
jeeng1482@yahoo.com
or Rapid City Catholic School System

Wayne Sullivan
424 Fairmont Blvd
Rapid City, SD 57701
605-348-1477
development@rccss.org

Rapid City Trap Club INC.

Ed Pauly
9210 Highway 79 South
Rapid City, SD 57701
605-545-5540
edpauly@gmail.com

Richmond Lake

Richmond Lake Association

Alexandra Little
127369 W Bridge Rd
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-222-8965
alexandra.little7@gmail.com

 

Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation

Mason Cooper
42591 311th Street
Tabor, SD 57063
785-414-0589
mcooper@rmef.org

 


Ronald McDonald House Charities of South Dakota

Mike Broderick
825 S. Lake Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-925-8870
mbroderick@rmhcsodak.org

Rough Riders Booster Club

Rough Riders Booster Club

Tammy Beintema
6600 West 41st Street
Sioux Falls, SD 57106
605-359-1299
mygirlsmj@gmail.com

Shorty's Rescue

Shorty's Rescue

Luigi Shorty Rossi
PO Box 674
Deadwood, SD 57732
305-922-1406
shortyrossi@shortysrescue.org

Sioux Empire Paddlers

Mitchell Joldersma
PO Box 6
Sioux Falls, SD 57101
605-759-5665
mjoldersma@siouxempirepaddlers.org

Sioux Falls Area Community Foundation

Kelly Sprecher
200 N. Cherapa Place
Sioux Falls, SD 57103
605-336-7055 
ksprecher@sfacf.org
SF Morning Optimist Sioux Falls Area Humane Society

Emily Adkins
3720 E. Benson Rd.
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-338-4441 ext. 121
emilya@sfhumanesociety.com
SF Christian Schools Sioux Falls Christian School

Cindy Yoder
6120 S. Charger Circle
Sioux Falls, SD 57108
605-334-1422
cyoder@siouxfallschristian.org

Sioux Falls Lutheran School 

Mikela Iverson
6715 S. BOE Lane
Sioux Falls, SD 57108
605-335-1923
miverson@sflutheranschool.com
SF Morning Optimist Sioux Falls Morning Optimist

Ken Munch
PO Box 691
Sioux Falls, SD 57101
605-351-9062
Munch.Ken@icloud.com
Sioux Falls Pride

Sioux Falls Pride

Jimmy Diaz
PO Box 2403
Sioux Falls, SD 57101
605-251-1928
jimmy.d@siouxfallspride.org

info@siouxfallspride.org 

YMCA Sioux Falls YMCA

Mike Murphy
220 S. Minnesota Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-336-3190
Snack Creek Development Board

Snake Creek Development Board

Ryan Melius
15839 355th Ave
Faulkton, SD 57438
605-216-1066
ry.melius@gmail.com

Sodak Spurs Soccer Club

Reece Weber
3105 Main Ave. S
Brookings, SD 57006
605-695-9792
execdir@sodakspurs.com

South Dakota Aviation Association

Andrea Goebel
30977 165th St.
Gettysburg, SD 57442
605-690-3477
sdaviation@gmail.com

South Dakota Bowhunters

South Dakota Bowhunters

Phil Lentz
2638 E Regency Ct.
Sioux Falls, SD 57103
605-201-3876
p.lentz@sio.midco.net

SD Cattlemen's Association

South Dakota Cattlemen's Association

Taya Runyan
PO Box 1258
Pierre, SD 57501
605-222-1276
trunyan@sdcattlemen.org

South Dakota Court Appointed Special Advocate

Sara Kelly
500 E Capitol Ave
Pierre, SD 57501
605-773-8459
sara.kelly@state.sd.us

South Dakota Elk Association

South Dakota Elk Association

Rhonda Burris
421 South Polk Avenue
Pierre, SD 57501
812-341-6578
rhondaburris@yahoo.com

EMT South Dakota Emergency Medical Technicians Association

Casey Huffman
13758 441st Ave
Webster, SD 57274
605-228-9667
kclynnz@hotmail.com

South Dakota Farm Bureau

Heather Lentz
PO Box 1426
Huron, SD 57350
605-299-6378
heather@sdfbf.org
SD FFA South Dakota FFA Foundation Inc.

Gretchen Sharp
39393 133rd St
Bath, SD 57427
605-225-8904
gretchen@sdffafoundation.org
Fraternal Order of Peace South Dakota Fraternal Order of Police

Travis Gutzmer
128 N Maple St, PO Box 1703
Watertown, SD 57201
605-366-5240
travis.gutzmer@gmail.com

South Dakota Head Start Association

Katie Sieverding
106 W Capitol Ave, STE 4
Pierre, SD 57501
605-280-1604
sdhsa@sdheadstart.org
SD State Historical South Dakota Historical Society

Katherine Shroyer
Cultural Heritage Center
900 Governors Dr
Pierre, SD 57501
605-773-2907
katherine.shroyer@state.sd.us
South Dakota Humanities Council

South Dakota Humanities Council

Carolyn Marshall-Speakman
1215 Trail Ridge Rd Ste A
Brookings, SD 57006
605-688-6113
carolyn@sdhumanities.org 

SDLF

South Dakota Lions Foundation

Jennifer Sigette
3920 S Western Ave Ste 2
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-338-0551
jennifer@sdlions.org 

South Dakota National Wild Turkey Federation

Russell Olson
1102 17th Avenue South
Brookings, SD 57006
605-690-4613
russ.olson@brookings.net 

South Dakota Ornithologists Union

Bob Bork, Treasurer SDOU
8504 38th St
Sioux Falls, SD 57110
605-496-5735

South Dakota Soybean Association

Becky Cypher
5000 S Broadband Lane, STE 100
Sioux Falls, SD 57108
605-330-9942
bcypher@sdsoybean.org

SDSU Alumni Association South Dakota State University

SDSU Alumni Association
Jennifer Howard
815 Medary Ave
Brookings, SD 57007
605-697-5198
alumni@statealum.com
South Dakota State USBC Association #80475

Charles Turner
1702 Kenley St.
Yankton, SD 57078
605-661-5777
turch300@gmail.com

South Dakota Walleyes Unlimited

Michael Johnson
PO Box 9574
Rapid City, SD 57709
605-391-5193
mjandb@hotmail.com


South Dakota Golf Course Superintendents

Richard A. Wit
7102 Prestwick Rd.
Rapid City, SD 57702
605-484-2003
southdakotagcsa@gmail.com
Nebraska Alumni

South Dakotans for Nebraska (SD4NU)

Brooke White
2805 W 28th St.
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-376-9850
huskeralum1997@aol.com
Special Olympics Special Olympics South Dakota

Darryl Nordquist
800 E I-90 Lane
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-376-8613

Sturgis Scooper Booster Club, INC

Brenda Sabers
PO Box 934
Sturgis, SD 57785
605-490-0764
brenda.sabersagency@gmail.com

 

Tea Area School District

Jennifer Lowery
131 N. Poplar
Tea, SD 57064
605-498-2700
jennifer.lowery@k12.sd.us
The Premiere Playhouse

Amber Sumner
315 N. Phillips Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57104
605-360-4800
amber@thepremiereplayhouse.com
Tri-Valley Ball Association

Travis Zenk
1013 Andrew Drive
Crooks, SD 57020
605-530-5216
trivalleybaseballassociation@gmail.com
Trinity Lutheran School
Trinity Lutheran School

Jessica Kjenstad
915 S. Dakota St.
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-380-0548
secretary@trinityaberdeen.org
Iowa University of Iowa Center for Advancement

Tony Hakes
One West Park Rd
Iowa City, IA 52244
319-467-3391
Tony.Hakes@foriowa.org


 University of Sioux Falls


1101 W 22nd St
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
605-331-6608

alumi@usiouxfalls.edu

University of South Dakota Alumni Association

University of South Dakota Alumni Association

Vicki Dehner
1110 N Dakota St
Vermillion, SD 57069
800-521-3575
vicki.dehner@usdfoundation.org

Vermillion Public Schools Foundation

Mary Giffin
PO Box 569, 1001 East Main St.
Vermillion, SD 57069
605-677-7000
mary.giffin@k12.sd.us

Vietnam Veterans Vietnam Veterans of America

Doug Modica
PO Box 1062
Watertown, SD 57201
605-838-1819
Warner Parent Teacher Community Organization

Roby Johnson
PO Box 20
Warner, SD 57401
605-225-6194
roby.johnson@k12.sd.us

Watertown Area United Way

Laura Heathcote
818 S Broadway Suite 100
Watertown, SD 57201
605-886-5815
director@watertownunitedway.org

Watertown Hockey Association

Debbie Melville
PO Box 483
Watertown, SD 57201
605-520-1422
whatreasurerdebbie@outlook.com

Watertown School District 14-4

Kim Lehner
200 9th Street NE
Watertown, SD 57201
605-882-6312
kim.lehner@k12.sd.us

Watertown Youth Soccer Association

Shannon Elverud
PO Box 556
Watertown, SD 57201
605-818-9972
director@watertownsoccer.com

Western Dakota Technical College

WDT Foundation

Nora Leinen
800 Mickelson Dr
Rapid City, SD 57702
605-430-7756
nora.leinen@wdt.edu


Whitetail Bowman Archery Club Inc

Jim Zirbel
321 N Main Street & 12943 384th Ave
PO Box 1225
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-377-3271
whitetailbowmenarchery@gmail.com

Wildlife Forever

Wildlife Forever

Michele Connelly
5350 HWY 61 N #7
White Bear Lake, MN 55110
763-253-0222
mconnelly@wildlifeforever.org


Yankton Area Ice Association

Sarah Thoms
PO Box 235
Yankton, SD 57078
605-665-0229
secretary@yanktonice.org

Yankton High School Yankton High School Athletic Booster Club

Renee Tereshinski
PO Box 251
Yankton, SD 57078
605-661-1461
yhsathleticboosterclub@gmail.com
Yankton Volunteer Firefighters Association

Chad Miller
201 W 23rd Street
Yankton, SD 57078
605-661-6654
chad.miller@wilsontrailer.com

Yelduz Shriners

Devin Reints
802 S. Main St
Aberdeen, SD 57401
605-225-4841
yelduz@nvc.net
Zoe Care ZoeCare

Rachel Jones
2007 Locust St
Yankton, SD 57078
605-655-4967
rachel@zoecarepregnancy.org